49th IJMC Banner

49th IJMC Banner

IJMC Organizing Team

IJMC Organizing Team

Aleksandra Zvirblyte; Philippe Cassard; Zhe Tang

Aleksandra Zvirblyte; Philippe Cassard; Zhe Tang

Philippe Cassard

Philippe Cassard

Zhe Tang

Zhe Tang

Zhe Tang; Dubravka Jovičić

Zhe Tang; Dubravka Jovičić

Tatjana Vojnov; Jury members

Tatjana Vojnov; Jury members

Drawing of lots

Drawing of lots

Drawing of lots

Drawing of lots

Danica Dujaković

Danica Dujaković

Sanja Bizjak

Sanja Bizjak

Yongqiu Liu

Yongqiu Liu

Marta Czech

Marta Czech

Severin Filipovic

Severin Filipovic

Lucija Dogan

Lucija Dogan

Vuk Bozilovic

Vuk Bozilovic

Hoyel Lee

Hoyel Lee

Eugen Indjic; Tatjana Vojnov

Eugen Indjic; Tatjana Vojnov

Kolarac audience before concert

Kolarac audience before concert

Kolarac audience before concert

Kolarac audience before concert

Mima Lazarević

Mima Lazarević

Aleksandra Zvirblyte

Aleksandra Zvirblyte

Eugen Indjic

Eugen Indjic

Jury members

Jury members

Jury members

Jury members

Jury members; Kolarac audience

Jury members; Kolarac audience

Jury members; Milan Lazović

Jury members; Milan Lazović

Jury members; Milan Lazović; Aleksandar Simić

Jury members; Milan Lazović; Aleksandar Simić

Jury members; Milan Lazović; Aleksandar Simić; Darinka Matić Marović; Branka Radović

Jury members; Milan Lazović; Aleksandar Simić; Darinka Matić Marović; Branka Radović

Jury members

Jury members

Zhe Tang; Dubravka Jovičić

Zhe Tang; Dubravka Jovičić

Kolarac audience

Kolarac audience

Kolarac Audience

Kolarac Audience

Marina Nikolić

Marina Nikolić

Kolarac audience

Kolarac audience

Snezana Nikolajević

Snezana Nikolajević

Snezana Nikolajević

Snezana Nikolajević

Bojan Suđić; RTS Symphony Orchestra

Bojan Suđić; RTS Symphony Orchestra

Bojan Suđić; RTS Symphony Orchestra

Bojan Suđić; RTS Symphony Orchestra

Bojan Suđić; RTS Symphony Orchestra

Bojan Suđić; RTS Symphony Orchestra

Eugen Indjic; RTS Symphony Orchestra

Eugen Indjic; RTS Symphony Orchestra

Eugen Indjic; Bojan Suđić; RTS Symphony Orchestra

Eugen Indjic; Bojan Suđić; RTS Symphony Orchestra

Eugen Indjic; RTS Symphony Orchestra

Eugen Indjic; RTS Symphony Orchestra

Eugen Indjic; RTS Symphony Orchestra

Eugen Indjic; RTS Symphony Orchestra

Neda Kolić

Neda Kolić

Adem Mehmedović

Adem Mehmedović

Adem Mehmedović

Adem Mehmedović

Anastasija Raspopova

Anastasija Raspopova

Anastasija Raspopova

Anastasija Raspopova

Andrija Jovovic

Andrija Jovovic

Ana Ostojić

Ana Ostojić

Danica Dujaković

Danica Dujaković

Danica Dujaković

Danica Dujaković

Danijel Brecelj

Danijel Brecelj

Danijel Brecelj

Danijel Brecelj

Dmitry Mayboroda

Dmitry Mayboroda

Hoyel Lee

Hoyel Lee

RTS Symphony Orchestra

RTS Symphony Orchestra

Hoyel Lee

Hoyel Lee

Jury members

Jury members

Recording of the candidates

Recording of the candidates

Jovana Kosanović

Jovana Kosanović

Jovana Kosanović

Jovana Kosanović

Kaoruko Nakagawa

Kaoruko Nakagawa

Kaoruko Nakagawa

Kaoruko Nakagawa

Lucija Dogan

Lucija Dogan

Snezana Nikolajević

Snezana Nikolajević

Pierce Lane

Pierce Lane

Lucija Dogan

Lucija Dogan

Marta Czech

Marta Czech

Marta Czech

Marta Czech

Minjun Kim

Minjun Kim

Tijana Cerović

Tijana Cerović

Tijana Cerović

Tijana Cerović

Tijana Cerović

Tijana Cerović

Tiziano Rossetti

Tiziano Rossetti

Tiziano Rossetti

Tiziano Rossetti

Sanja Bizjak

Sanja Bizjak

Severin Filipović

Severin Filipović

Severin Filipović

Severin Filipović

Viktor Radić

Viktor Radić

Viktor Radić

Viktor Radić

Viacheslav Ronzhin

Viacheslav Ronzhin

Vuk Božilović

Vuk Božilović

Vuk Božilović

Vuk Božilović

Yongqui Liu

Yongqui Liu

Yongqui Liu

Yongqui Liu

Milan Lazović

Milan Lazović

Jeunesses Musicales Belgrade and Serbia

Jeunesses Musicales Belgrade and Serbia

Eugen Indjic; Tatjana Vojnov

Eugen Indjic; Tatjana Vojnov

Mirjana Tomić

Mirjana Tomić

Philippe Cassard; Pierce Lane

Philippe Cassard; Pierce Lane

Pierce Lane; Dubravka Jovičić

Pierce Lane; Dubravka Jovičić

RTS Symphony Orchestra

RTS Symphony Orchestra

RTS Symphony Orchestra

RTS Symphony Orchestra

RTS Symphony Orchestra

RTS Symphony Orchestra

Ruzica Ćirić; Snežana Nikolajević; Gordana Krstić

Ruzica Ćirić; Snežana Nikolajević; Gordana Krstić

Tatjana Vojnov; Bojan Suđić

Tatjana Vojnov; Bojan Suđić

Tatjana Vojnov; Boris Vrbanec; Mima Lazarević

Tatjana Vojnov; Boris Vrbanec; Mima Lazarević